Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1007 m Manteufel, Simon DEDE TSV Chieming Triathlon 01:02:46
2 1015 m Obermair, Marinus DEDE TSV Brannenburg 01:03:18
3 1020 m Feldmayer, Andreas DEDE Post SV Weilheim II 01:03:42
4 1002 m Jähnig, Michael DEDE VfL Kaufering Triathlon 01:03:50
5 1013 m Schäfer, Constantin DEDE TSV Brannenburg 01:04:11
6 1012 m Schatt, Marinus DEDE TSV Brannenburg 01:04:30
7 1026 m Kammerloher, Simon DEDE TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II 01:04:40
8 1025 m Kammerloher, Valentin DEDE TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II 01:04:45
9 1016 m Lueders, Christian DEDE SC Delphin Ingolstadt 01:04:58
10 1057 m Feldner, Christoph DEDE TG Viktoria Augsburg II 01:05:01
11 1027 m Gabriel, Felix DEDE TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II 01:05:36
12 1022 m Wimmer, Dominic DEDE Post SV Weilheim II 01:05:59
13 1014 m Huber, Anian Samuel DEDE TSV Brannenburg 01:06:36
14 1005 m Dammert, Christian DEDE TSV Chieming Triathlon 01:06:37
15 1065 m Pötzelsberger, Laurenz ATAT RSV Freilassing-Esin Triathlon II 01:06:52
16 1004 m Eglseder, Tobi DEDE TSV Chieming Triathlon 01:06:54
17 1053 m Brummer, Franz DEDE Triathlon Günzburg 01:06:56
18 1060 m Boas, Jens DEDE Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II 01:07:08
19 1044 m Becker, Florian DEDE SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen II 01:07:31
20 1064 m Mühlbacher, Tobias DEDE RSV Freilassing-Esin Triathlon II 01:07:32
21 1038 m Kuhl, Wolfgang DEDE MRRC München II 01:07:34
22 1061 m Landes, Thomas DEDE Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II 01:07:47
23 1021 m Halbritter, Max DEDE Post SV Weilheim II 01:07:49
24 1034 m Blatt, Markus DEDE SV Marienstein 01:07:52
25 1030 m Wulff, Dominik DEDE SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld 01:08:01
26 1062 m Langwieser, Simon DEDE Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II 01:08:09
27 1031 m Hauger, Jonas DEDE SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld 01:08:43
28 1041 m Wieland, Stefan DEDE Trifit Vallried e.V. 01:08:46
29 1052 m Müller, Martin DEDE Triathlon Günzburg 01:08:51
30 1067 m Enzinger, Thomas DEDE RSV Freilassing-Esin Triathlon II 01:09:03
31 1066 m Geigl, Alexander DEDE RSV Freilassing-Esin Triathlon II 01:09:03
32 1036 m Karle, Phillip DEDE MRRC München II 01:09:09
33 1006 m Fritzenwenger, Florian DEDE TSV Chieming Triathlon 01:09:15
34 1011 m Berthold, Christian DEDE TV Lauingen 01:09:23
35 1048 m Weiß, Thomas BLBL SV Solidarität Ismaning 01:10:05
36 1033 m Liebold, Michael DEDE SV Marienstein 01:10:09
37 1008 m Holzapfel, Robert DEDE TV Lauingen 01:10:29
38 1029 m Fehrenbach, Fabian DEDE SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld 01:11:21
39 1051 m Burger, Michael DEDE SV Solidarität Ismaning 01:11:31
40 1068 m Simonis, Marc DEDE Triathlon PSV München 01:12:00
41 1000 m Kandler, Stefan DEDE VfL Kaufering Triathlon 01:12:12
42 1040 m Gehrt, Maximilian DEDE Trifit Vallried e.V. 01:12:51
43 1037 m Graetz, Felix DEDE MRRC München II 01:12:59
44 1028 m Schoenenborn, Jonas DEDE SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld 01:13:02
45 1046 m Garcia-Alfonso, Pedro ESES SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen II 01:13:08
46 1045 m Walser, Norbert DEDE SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen II 01:13:11
47 1054 m Saiko, Joachim DEDE Triathlon Günzburg 01:13:31
48 1003 m Saul, Patrick DEDE VfL Kaufering Triathlon 01:14:10
49 1056 m Owert, Benedikt DEDE TG Viktoria Augsburg II 01:14:24
50 1042 m Hartmann, Rainer DEDE Trifit Vallried e.V. 01:15:12
51 1055 m Höhn, Ulrich DEDE Triathlon Günzburg 01:15:15
52 1049 m Schütz, Andreas DEDE SV Solidarität Ismaning 01:15:18
53 1071 m Dietrich, Holger DEDE Triathlon PSV München 01:16:04
54 1069 m Krafft, Stephan DEDE Triathlon PSV München 01:16:09
55 1009 m Kienle, Matthias DEDE TV Lauingen 01:16:47
56 1063 m Landes, Jakob DEDE Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II 01:17:49
57 1047 m Regensburg, Christian DEDE SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen II 01:18:22
58 1050 m Gottschald, Rico Reiner DEDE SV Solidarität Ismaning 01:20:42
59 1010 m Albert, Jonas DEDE TV Lauingen 01:20:50
60 1039 m Sußenberger, Eckart DEDE MRRC München II 01:21:13
61 1058 m Friegel, Stefan DEDE TG Viktoria Augsburg II 01:21:15
62 1032 m Bauer, Manuel DEDE SV Marienstein 01:23:07
62 1043 m Schiesser, Klaus DEDE Trifit Vallried e.V. 01:23:07
64 1001 m Deuringer, Werner DEDE VfL Kaufering Triathlon 01:26:59
65 1070 m Conde Rivas, Jacinto DEDE Triathlon PSV München 01:56:31